Voľby do orgánov samosprávneho kraja |
|
kandidáti na poslancov zastupiteľstva samosprávneho kraja |
počet hlasov |
Július Zemko, PhDr. |
84 |
Branislav Kramár, MUDr. |
72 |
Ivan Dobrovodský, Ing. |
69 |
Zuzana Bošnáková, JUDr., Bc. |
66 |
Marián Viskupič, RNDr., Ing. |
66 |
Žaneta Gogolová, Mgr., Ing. |
58 |
Maroš Sagan, Mgr., PhD. |
55 |
Marián Galbavý, Mgr., Ing. |
52 |
Rastislav Mráz, Mgr. |
52 |
Štefan Krištofík, MUDr. |
51 |
Martin Halaksa, PhDr., PhD. |
48 |
Anita Gajarská, Ing. |
43 |
Martin Glončák, Ing. |
43 |
Jozef Remenár |
39 |
Peter Hambálek |
38 |
Iveta Bakičová, RNDr., Ing. |
34 |
Peter Bartovič, JUDr. |
33 |
Mária Benová, PhDr. |
30 |
Jana Fridrichová, MUDr. |
30 |
Kristína Bolemanová, Ing., PhD. |
28 |
Magdaléna Eliášová, Mgr. |
27 |
Martin Ružička, Ing. |
27 |
Lívia Voleková, PhDr., MPH |
26 |
Natália Blahová, Mgr. |
25 |
Ľudovít Žambokréthy, Mgr. |
25 |
Martin Kováč, Mgr., et Mgr., PhD. |
24 |
Peter Náhlik, PhDr., PhD. |
24 |
Eva Huttová, RNDr. |
23 |
Matej Lančarič, Mgr. |
23 |
Eva Nemčovská, PhDr., PhD., MPH |
22 |
Silvia Urmínska, Mgr. |
22 |
Marta Gubrická, PaedDr. |
20 |
Marek Polonec, Bc. |
20 |
Juraj Rezbárik, PaedDr., DBA, LL.M. |
20 |
Ján Drobný |
19 |
Jozef Kozoň |
19 |
Dušan Mikulka, Mgr. |
19 |
Alan Bočkay, Ing. |
18 |
Katarína Karolová, PhDr., PhD. |
18 |
Marek Neštický, Mgr. |
18 |
Kashif Butt, Ing. |
17 |
Juraj Horváth |
17 |
Tibor Pekarčík, Mgr. |
17 |
Daniela Balážová, Ing., PhD. |
16 |
Viliam Kochajda |
16 |
Ivan Stanovič, Mgr. |
16 |
Stanislav Vančo, Ing. |
16 |
Ján Hrubý, Mgr. |
15 |
Róbert Suchý, Ing. arch., Ing. |
14 |
Ľubica Horváthová, Mgr. |
13 |
Marcel Krajčo, Bc. |
13 |
Šimon Štefunko, PhDr. |
13 |
Peter Chmela, Ing. |
12 |
Eva Kalkan, Bc. |
12 |
Martin Hanák |
11 |
Stanislav Hric, Mgr. |
11 |
Radovan Hynek |
11 |
Ján Jobb, Ing. |
11 |
Martin Ostrovský, Mgr. |
10 |
Radovan Horváth |
9 |
Ľuboš Kollár, Mgr. |
8 |
Zdenko Rosina |
8 |
Peter Kvasničák, Ing. |
7 |
Jana Guldanová, Ing. |
6 |
Karol Križan, Ing. |
6 |
Ľudovít Šoltés, Ing., CSc. |
4 |